Skip to main content
Property logo at Hampton Meridian, Apache Junction, AZ, Arizona
Property logo at Hampton Meridian, Apache Junction, AZ, Arizona
Unique single level apartment homes For Rent
Welcome to

Hampton Meridian

Explore Our Brand-New Homes in Apache Junction

Hampton Meridian Apartments offers the comfort of a private residence with the freedom of modern rental living. Set against the backdrop of the Superstition Mountains, our new homes in Apache Junction feature one, two, and three-bedroom single-story and duplex-style layouts designed for space, privacy, and ease. With a location just off US-60 and near AZ-202, you’ll enjoy seamless access to the best of the East Valley.  

Whether you're starting with a morning stroll along scenic walking trails or unwinding in the fireside lounge, we offer spaces made for both movement and relaxation. Enjoy a dip in the resort-style pool and spa, cook up something special in the covered outdoor kitchens, or recharge in the modern fitness center. 

... Read more
at Hampton Meridian, Apache Junction, AZ
at Hampton Meridian, Apache Junction, 85120

Check out photos of your new home and community at Hampton Meridian.

From the open floor plans to the stainless steel appliances, the upscale features in our brand new homes are a fit for all in East Mesa / Apache Junction.

I. POOL & BBQ PATIO

Soak away the afternoon in the pool and spa, then step over to the shaded BBQ patio for effortless outdoor dining. 

II.FITNESS CENTER

Elevate your workout routine on your own schedule. Sunlit windows overlooking the pool create an energizing backdrop as you train with premium Life Fitness equipment and free weights.

III.ON-SITE MANAGEMENT

Enjoy complete peace of mind with a professional management team on site six days a week. Paired with 24-hour emergency maintenance, dependable support is always just a call away.

IV.PERFECT LOCATION

Situated moments from US-60, Hampton Meridian puts the shopping, dining, and entertainment of Superstition Springs Center right at your doorstep. 

Ready to move in?

Apply for your new single-family home for rent at Hampton Meridian today.

CONTACT US

* indicates required fields.

Personal Information
512 characters left.
Error: Please verify you are not a robot.

GET IN TOUCH

  • Mondayto - Friday: 10 AM to - 6 PM
  • Saturday: 10 AM to - 5 PM
  • Sunday: Closed